Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-2M Duplex Patch Cord

$11.95

Only 1 left in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: DMLCSCDUPSM-2M Categories: , Tags: , , , ,

Description

2 Meter LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord. Features: Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on one end, SC connectors on the other. Core Size: 9/125µ. 2mm jacket standard, 3mm available upon request. Ultra Physical Contact – UPC Polished connectors. Duplex clips to maintain correct polarity. Perfect for high density applications. OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available. 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty. Available in 10 different jacket colors. Available in custom lengths.

Data Sheet
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-2M

Additional information

Weight 0.15 lbs
Dimensions 10 x 10 x 10 in
MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER

RoHS COMPLIANT

Vendor