Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPMM-30M Duplex Patch Cord

$28.29

Available on backorder

SKU: DMLCSCDUPMM-30M Categories: , Tags: , , , ,

Description

30 Meter LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord. Features: Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on one end, SC Connectors on other. Core Size: 62.5/125µ. 2mm jacket standard, 3mm available upon request. Duplex clips to maintain correct polarity. Perfect for high density applications. OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available. 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty. Available in 10 different jacket colors. Available in custom lengths.

Data Sheet
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPMM-30M

Additional information

Weight 0.32 lbs
Dimensions 10 x 10 x 10 in
MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER

RoHS COMPLIANT

Vendor